Team Montana I.S.D.E

Memorial Fund Recipients
Home
2015 OUGHTsixENDURO
Montana XC Series 2015
Team Montana Off Road Calendar 2013
Gerrit Hamilton I.S.D.E. Memorial Fund
Memorial Fund Recipients
Montana's Six Days Riders
Reliability Enduro Basic Rules
Motocross Side Stands
Links for more info.
Mototally results 2013 and later
2012 OUGHTsixENDURO Results
2011 OUGHTsixENDURO Results
2010 results Spreadsheet
2010 OUGHTsixENDURO Results
2009 OUGHTsixENDURO Resultss
2009 ROCK PILE NATIONAL ENDURO
2008 OUGHTsixENDURO Day 1 info and results
2008 OUGHTsixENDURO Day 2 and overall results

2000 ISDE- SPAIN- Gerrit Hamilton Memorial Team: Brian Bennet, Brian Sperle, Jason Dahners

Idaho City Award- 2001 John Beal                         
                                 2002 Sean Collins  
                                 2003 Bryce Olson                                                                             
                                 2004 Amanda Mastin                                        
                                 2005 Dan Melvin                                               
                                 2006 Steve Kreiss                                             
                                 2007 Ian Blythe
                                 2008 Kyle Kubitschek
                                 2009 Zack Lipana
                                 2010 Justin Bonita
                                 2011 Tuffy Pearson
                                 2012 Janik Knittle
                                 2013 Michael Pillar
                                 2014 David Howard and Bret Klingner
ISDE Award-          2001 Ben Hale
                                 2002 Jonathon Seehorn
                                 2003 Paul Neff
                                 2004 Matthew Bucher
                                 2005 Dylan Debel
                                 2006 David Kamo
                                 2007 Cole Kirkpatrick
                                 2008 Ryan Lee Powell
                                 2009 Ben Smith
                                 2010 Shawn Strong
                                 2011 Cody Schafer
                                 2012 Joshua Knight
                                 2013 Brooke Hodges
                                 2014 Alex Dorsey
Others- 2003 Womens Team USA ISDE Team
             2011 Ian Blythe, World Enduro Championship
                    2013 Keith Curtis, Dillon, Mt.
                    2014  Gary Sutherlin, Hamilton, Mt.
              
                                     

Jonathan Seehorn- 2002 ISDE Award
2002jonathanseehorn.jpg
2002 ISDE Czech Republic

Enter content here

Matt Bucher- 2004 ISDE Award
2004MattBucher.jpg
USA Pits 2004 ISDE Poland

Amanda Mastin 2004 Idaho City Award
AmandaM.jpg
Multi Time Team USA ISDE Womens Team, Womens National Enduro Champion

Enter content here

Enter content here

Enter content here

Enter supporting content here